Date
Place
Judge
Class
Result
Champion of Czech Rep.
08/04/2018 CAC Ostrava (Cz) Otakar Vondruš (Cz) Champion I ex., CAC, CAC-ČMKU, BOS, National Winner
Grand Champion of Slovakia
17/02/2018 CAC Bratislava (Sk) Milan Bíroš (Sk) Champion I ex., CAC
17/02/2018 CAC Bratislava (Sk) Sergej Vanža (Sk) Champion I ex., CAC, Victory Winner 2018
15/02/2018 CACIB Budapest (Hu) Jean Paul Kerihuel (Fr) Champion I ex., CAC, CACIB, BOS
12/02/2018 CACIB Nitra (Sk) Erika Szokol (Hu) Champion I ex., CAC, CACIB, BOB
Champion of Slovakia
11/02/2018 CACIB Nitra (Sk) Milan Krinke (Cz) Champion I ex., CAC, CACIB, BOB
04/02/2018 CACIB Brno (Cz) Ľubomír Kvasnička (Cz) Open I ex., CAC, CAC-ČMKU, CACIB, BOS
03/02/2018 CACIB Brno (Cz) Bojan Matakovič (Hr) Open I ex., CAC, CAC-ČMKU, CACIB, BOS
14/01/2018 CAC Brno (Cz) Milan Štourač (Cz) Intermediate I ex., CAC, CAC-ČMKU, National Winner, BOB
10/12/2017 CACIB Nitra (Sk) Željko Lozič (Srb) Intermediate I ex., CAC, Res.CACIB
09/12/2017 CACIB Nitra (Sk) Marian Priehoda (Sk) Intermediate I ex., CAC, Res.CACIB
03/12/2017 CACIB Wels (Au) Sebastian Harnik (Pl) Intermediate I ex., CAC
02/12/2017 CLUB Wels (Au) Jose Garcia Abad (Es) Intermediate I ex., CAC, Austrian Club '17 Winner
02/12/2017 CACIB Wels (Au) Heiko Wagner (D) Intermediate I ex., CAC
26/11/2017 CACIB Kielce (Pl) Ramune Kazlauskaite (Lt) Champion I ex., CWC, Res.CACIB
25/11/2017 CACIB Kielce (Pl) Tanya Ahlman Stockmari (Fin) Champion I ex., CWC, Best Adult Female, CACIB, BOB
12/11/2017 WDS Leipzig (D) Lisbeth Mach (Ch) Junior (5)/15 ex.
21/10/2017 SPEC Komarom (Hu) Andras Korozs (Hu) Intermediate II ex.
Champion of Serbia
01/10/2017 CAC Turija (Srb) Antonio Trine Di Lorenzo (It) Intermediate I ex., CAC, Best Female, BOB
30/09/2017 CACIB Bačka Topola (Srb) Paroci Pal (Srb) Intermediate I ex., CAC, CACIB, BOB, III-BOG
24/09/2017 CAC Brno (Cz) Vladimír Adlt (Cz) Intermediate I ex., CAC
17/09/2017 CACIB Nitra (Sk) Milan Benkovský (Sk) Intermediate I ex., CAC, CACIB, BOB
16/09/2017 CACIB Nitra (Sk) Sergej Vanža (Sk) Intermediate I ex., CAC, CACIB, BOB
10/09/2017 CACIB Karlovac (Hr) Monika Skok (Hr) Intermediate I ex., CAC, CACIB
09/09/2017 CACIB Karlovac (Hr) Gonzalbo Lorenzo Maite (Es) Intermediate I ex., CAC
27/08/2017 SPEC Kamenný Mlyn (Sk) Gabriela Ridarčíková (Sk) Junior I ex., CAJC, Výťaz Speciálnej Výstav Mladých
26/08/2017 CLUB Hradec nad Moravicí (Cz) Yvonne McGlynn (Sc) Intermediate II ex., Res.CAC
20/08/2017 CACIB Bratislava (Sk) Milan Benkovský (Sk) Intermediate I ex., CAC, Res.CACIB
19/08/2017 CACIB Bratislava (Sk) Milan Bíroš (Sk) Intermediate II ex., Res.CAC
Junior Champion of Poland
06/08/2017 CWC Nowy Sącz (Pl) Lidia Pastuszak (Pl) Junior I ex., CAJC, Best Junior
16/07/2017 CWC Nowy Targ (Pl) Monika Kuriata-Okarmus (Pl) Junior II ex.
15/07/2017 CLUB Grębiszew (Pl) Veronique Maunder (Fr) Junior I ex., Junior Polish Club '17 Winner
09/07/2017 CACIB Warszawa (Pl) Denis Kuzlej (Bg) Junior I ex., CAJC, Best Junior, Cruft's 2018 Qual.
25/06/2017 CACIB Brno (Cz) Heiko Wagner (D) Junior II ex.
18/06/2017 CWC Kraków (Pl) Bogusław Chmiel (Pl) Junior I ex.
17/06/2017 CACIB Kraków (Pl) Nikolay Sedykh (Ru) Junior III ex.
27/05/2017 CLUB Bojna (Sk) Almasi Nandor (Hu) Junior II ex.
Junior Champion of Hungary
14/05/2017 CACIB Miskolc (Hu) Andras Korozs (Hu) Junior I ex., CAJC, Best Junior, BOS
13/05/2017 CAC Miskolc (Hu) Alic Lejla (BiH) Junior I ex., CAJC, Best Junior
13/05/2017 CACIB Miskolc (Hu) Evgeny Rozenberg (Ru) Junior I ex., CAJC, Best Junior
08/05/2017 SPECIAL Mladá Boleslav (Cz) Martina Kučerová (Cz) Junior I ex., CAJC
07/05/2017 CACIB Lučenec (Sk) Csaba Pettkó (Hu) Junior I ex., CAJC
Junior Champion of Croatia
01/05/2017 CACIB Zadar (Hr) Sandra Kekez Veselič (Hr) Junior I ex., CAJC
30/04/2017 CACIB Zadar (Hr) Jensen Hanne Laine (Dk) Junior I ex., CAJC, Best Junior
29/04/2017 CLUB Zadar (Hr) Dainora Sudeikiene (Lt) Junior II ex.
29/04/2017 CACIB Zadar (Hr) Jose Homen De Mello (Po) Junior I ex., CAJC, Best Junior, BOB
28/04/2017 CACIB Zadar (Hr) Vibor Ježek (Hr) Junior II ex.
Junior Champion of Romania
22/04/2017 CAC Satu Mare (Ro) Alfonso Casells Llandosa (Es) Junior I ex., CAJC, Best Junior
22/04/2017 CACIB Satu Mare (Ro) Anna Bogucka (Pl) Junior I ex., CAJC, Best Junior
16/04/2017 CACIB Praha (Cz) Karel Klobása (Cz) Junior I ex., CAJC
Junior Champion of Slovakia
02/04/2017 CACIB Bratislava (Sk) Bojan Matakovič (Hr) Junior I ex., CAJC
01/04/2017 CACIB Bratislava (Sk) Chris Zeniou (Cy) Junior I ex., CAJC
18/03/2017 CACIB Katowice (Pl) Vladimír Piskay (Sk) Junior II ex.
19/02/2017 CAC Bratislava (Sk) Jaroslav Matyáš (Sk) Junior I ex., CAJC, Best Junior, Výťaz Slovenska Mladých
Puppy Champion of Slovakia
15/01/2017 CACIB Nitra (Sk) Sergej Vanža (Sk) Puppy I V.P.
14/01/2017 CACIB Nitra (Sk) Milan Benkovský (Sk) Puppy I V.P.
04/12/2016 CACIB Nitra (Sk) Bojan Matakovič (Hr) Puppy I V.P.
03/12/2016 CACIB Nitra (Sk) Zaza Omarov (Geo) Puppy P.
27/11/2016 CACIB Zagreb (Hr) Umit Ozkanal (Tur) Puppy I V.P.
26/11/2016 CACIB Zagreb (Hr) Zilli Orietta (It) Puppy I V.P.
06/11/2016 CACIB Bratislava (Sk) Milan Krinke (Cz) Minor Puppy I V.P.
05/11/2016 CACIB Bratislava (Sk) Daniele Poltri (It) Minor Puppy I V.P.
02/10/2016 CACIB Bačka Topola (Srb) Ligita Zake (Lt) Minor Puppy I V.P.
01/10/2016 CAC Turija (Srb) Falk Siewert (D) Minor Puppy I V.P.
25/09/2016 CACIB Karlovac (Hr) Mladen Ercegovič (Hr) Minor Puppy P.
24/09/2016 CACIB Karlovac (Hr) Eytan Hendel (Isr) Minor Puppy I V.P.
03/09/2016 CLUB Bojna (Sk) Milan Štourač (Cz) Minor Puppy I V.P., BIS Minor Puppy





:: back ::

Great Danes Elizabeth's Meadows :: Chovatelská Stanica Elizabeth's Meadows

Lenka Baranová Nazarejová & Jan Baran
Záborské 405, 082 53 Záborské
Slovakia, EUROPE
48°56'49.0152174" N 21°17'41.7350578" E

tel. +0042.190.365.04.86
e-mail: baranova.lenka111@gmail.com
www: www.elizabethsmeadows.sk


® All Rights Reserved *2017*
© Copyright & Design by Klaudia Karłowicz
Only for Elizabeth's Meadows